SBI Junior Associate Cut off Marks 2018, SBI Bank Clerk Pre/ Main Cut Off

SBI Junior Associate Cut off Marks 2018, SBI Bank Clerk Pre/ Main Cut Off: –  The State Bank of India has now successfully declared the SBI Clerk Prelims Result 2018 at their official web portal. The SBI has conducted the exam on 23rd, 24th, and 30th of June 2018. Now the SBI has declared the SBI Clerk Result 2018. And now after the declaration of the result all the candidates are now eager to know about the official SBI Clerk Cut off 2018 for all the categories. Candidates to get successfully placed in this exam they must have to successfully secure marks more than the official SBI Clerk Prelims Cut off 2018.

SBI Junior Associate Cut off Marks 2018

For successfully get the official SBI Junior Associate Cut off Marks 2018 aspirants must have to wait for some more time. If the candidates successfully meet all the SBI Junior Associate Cut off Marks 2018 they will be successfully promotes to get recruited in this recruitment otherwise they will be rejected from getting recruited in this recruitment. Before the official release of the cut off marks we are here providing the SBI Clerk Expected Cut off 2018 which will contains the expected cut off marks for all the categories. Here below we are going to provides you the state wise SBI Junior Associate Cut off Marks 2018.

SBI Junior Associate Cut off Marks 2018 Details

  • Name of the Organization – State Bank of India
  • Name of the Post – Clerk
  • Number of Posts – 9633
  • Exam Date – 23rd, 24th, and 30th of June 2018
  • Result Date – 20th July 2018
  • Job Location – Across India
  • Category –Cut off
  • Official Website – sbi.co.in

SBI Clerk State Wise Cut off 2018

Here in this part we are going to provide all the state wise SBI Junior Associate Cut off 2018 for all the states individually in order to get successfully getting placed in this recruitment. All of the candidates who are looking for the official SBI Junior Associate Cut off Marks 2018 for the category wise and state wise they will be able to gather it from the table which we are going to provide you below which will be categorized in this manner.

StatesUROBCSC STOHVIHIXSDXS
MP54.7554.7536.593612.7514.2511.7519
Rajasthan64.564.553.525.541.2515.7520.510.514.25
UP5956.2542.7531.547.2510.7511.759.511.75
HP57.55742.2548.2525.7517.2522.259.2536.25
West Bengal51.2535.253220.751114.2511.2511.518.5
Maharashtra51.551.551.524.539.555.751411.2523.75
Delhi/Haryana66.2550.755610
Bihar51.551.533.557.253714.251210.7525.5
Punjab67.556.54545
Chhattisgarh22.522.59.59.2513152.51.2528.5
Gujarat42424228
Uttarakhand59.2548.2537.545.2536.525.2513.510.7533.75
TN21.2521.2521.252111.75159.59.7515.25
Nagaland21.7521.7521.7551.75NA24.52526.519.5
AP39.2539.2539.251045.253412.25927.5
Jharkhand38.538.531.529.2511.2511.7510.511.25

31.75